智能化系统工程综合测评卷一(客观题及答案)

[复制链接]
回帖奖励 8000 金钱 回复本帖可获得 1000 金钱奖励! 每人限 8 次(中奖概率 90%)

655

主题

675

帖子

214748万

积分

管理员

Rank: 9Rank: 9Rank: 9

积分
2147483647
发表于 2022-2-16 10:37:03 | 显示全部楼层 |阅读模式
已知一台计算机A的IP地址为:1321211001,子网掩码为“25525500”,则这台计算机属于()。
A、A类网
B、B类网
C、C类网
D、类网
答案:B
分数:2

对火灾应急公共广播设备的功能检查不包括()
A、在消防控制室可以进行分层广播
B、共用的扬声器可以强行切换
C、备用的扩音机可靠
D、备用电源充足
答案
分数:2

公共广播系统定压式传输亦称高阻输出方式,一般定压电压为()V或()V两种。
A、60;90
B、70;100
C、60;100
D、70;90
答案:B
分数:2

IPV4地址中,C类地址特点是以()开头。
A、1-126
B、127-191
C、128-191
D、192-223
答案
分数:2

在IPV4地址中,A类地址中私有地址区域为()。
A、10100~10255255255
B、10000~10255255255
C、10110~10255255255
D、100.00~1031255.255
答案:B
分数:2

在IPV4地址中,B类地址中私有地址区域为()。 .
A、172100~17231255.255
B、1721600~17231255.255
C、1721001~17231255.255
D、17216.00~17235255.255
答案:B
分数:2

计算机网络拓扑结构不包括()。
A、总线型 B、环型 C、星型 D、矩型
答案
分数:2

下列IP地址中,不正确的是()。
A、1921681265
B、202204173.2
C、192.168.4.56
D、202.204.166.5
答案:A
分数:2

计算机网络中网线长度不超过100米是()的规定。
A、链路 B、信道 C、串 D、衰减
答案:B
分数:2

以下选项当中哪个不是综合型综合布线系统的特点()。
A、每个工作区有2个以上的信息插座,灵活机动,功能齐全
B、以光缆为主与铜缆混合组网
C、采用气体放电管式过压保护和能跟自复的过流保护
D、维护管理简单方便
答案:C
分数:2

不是综合布线系统产品的选型原则的是()。
A、必须结合工程的实际情况
B、需要符合产品标准
C、应坚持近期和远期相结合的原则
D、应按照系统特点服从整体的原则
答案:B
分数:2

确定干线电缆的连接方法不包括()。
A、点对点端接方法
B、分支递减端接法
C、直接连接方法
D、间接连接方法
答案
分数:2

综合布线线缆的弯曲半径应不小于电缆外径的()倍。
A、2倍 B、3倍 C、4倍 D、8倍
答案
分数:2

保证综合布线系统工程质量的四大要素是()。
A、产品、技术、人员、设计
B、技术、施工条件、产品、监理
C、技术、施工设备、产品、监理
D、产品、设计、施工、验收
答案
分数:2

配线架分为()和对绞线配线架两类。
A、同轴电缆配线架
B、并行线配线架
C、光纤配线架
D、大对数配线架
答案:C
分数:2

当电话用户数量在()门以下时,可以直接进入市话网。
A、10 B、20 C、30 D、40
答案:C
分数:2

ADSL通过普通电话线传输数据速度比ISDN快()倍。
A、20 B、40 C、60 D、90
答案
分数:2

以下()不属于生物特征识别。
A、IC卡识别
B、指纹识别
C、面部识别
D、虹膜识别
答案:A
分数:2

可视对讲系统宜采用()摄像机镜头。
A、手动光圈定焦镜头
B、三可变镜头
C、自动光圈广角镜头
D、自动光圈电动变焦镜头
答案:C
分数:2

《智能建筑工程施工规范》的标准号为()。
A、GB50339-2010
B、GB50601-2010
C、GB50606-2010
D、GB50609-2010
答案:C
分数:2

《智能建筑设计标准》现执行的的标准号为()。
A、GB/T50314-2000
B、GB/T50312-2006
C、GB50314-2015
D、GB/T50314-2006
答案:C
分数:2

《安全防范工程技术规范》规定:在满足监视目标视场范围要求的条件下,摄像机的室内安装高度为离地不宜低于()。
A、2.5m
B、3m
C、3.5m
D、4m
答案:A
分数:2

《智能建筑工程施工规范》规定,砌体内暗敷线管埋深不应小于()现浇混凝土楼板内暗敷线管埋深不应小于25mm,并列敷设的线管间距不应小于25mm。
A、10mm B、15mm C、20mm D、25mm
答案:B
分数:2

公共安全系统宜包括火灾自动报警系统、安全技术防范系统和()等。
A、应急联动系统
B、防盗报警系统
C、出入口控制系统
D、城市应急指挥系统
答案:A
分数:2

云台常用的控制电缆大多采用6芯电缆,其中6芯电缆分别接于云台的上、下、左、右、()、公共6个接线端。 A、悬空 B、自动 C、电源 D、地
答案:B
分数:2

电梯轿箱里的摄像机镜头焦距一般为()。
A、2.8mm B、3.6mm C、4mm D、6mm
答案:A
分数:2

工程项目评标活动遵循公平、公正、科学和()的原则。
A、最低投标价
B、甲方选定
C、上级指定优先
D、择优
答案
分数:2

招标人应当确定投标人编制投标文件所需要的合理时间;但是,依法必须进行招标的项目,自招标文件开始发出之日起至投标人提交投标文件截止之日止,最短不得少于()。
A、十五日
B、十五个工作日 C、二十日
D、二十个工作日
答案:C
分数:2

投标人在收到招标文件的澄清后,应在投标人须知前附表规定的时间内以()形式通知招标人,确认已收到该澄清。 A、电话 B、书面 C、短信 D、邮件
答案:B
分数:2

招标人与中标人签订合同后()内,向未中标的投标人和中标人退还投标保证金。
A、5日
B、5个工作日
C、15日
D、15个工作日
答案:B
分数:2

招标人在规定的投标截止时间(开标时间)和投标人须知前附表规定的地点公开开标,并邀请所有投标人的()准时参加。
A、项目经理
B、技术负责人
C、法定代表人或其委托代理人
D、代表
答案:C
分数:2

工程招标分为公开招标和()两种方式。
A、竞争性谈判
B、邀请招标
C、秘密招标
D、自愿招标
答案:B
分数:2

《会议电视系统工程验收规范》现执行的标准号为()。
A、GB50303-2002
B、GB50601-2010
C、GB50793-2012
D、YDT5033-2005
答案
分数:2

线性组织结构的特点是()。
A、每一个工作部门只有一个直接的下级部门
B、每一个工作部门只有一个直接的上级部门
C、谁的级别高,就听谁的指令
D、可以越级指挥或请示
答案:B
分数:2

建设工程项目管理规划是指导项目管理工作的()文件。
A、纲领性 B、实施性 C、操作性 D、作业性
答案:A
分数:2

《入侵报警系统工程设计规范》现执行的标准号为()。
A、GB50396-2007
B、GB50394-2007
C、GB50348-2004
D、GB50395-2007
答案:B
分数:2

项目管理实施规划应由()组织编制。
A、企业
B、技术负责人
C、项目经理
D、项目经理部
答案:C
分数:2

项目经理首要职责是在()内按时优质地领导项目小组完成全部项目工作内容,并使客户满意。
A、领导要求 B、预算范围 C、合同范围 D、合同范围
答案:B
分数:2

项目部自行制订的规章制度与工程总承包企业现行的有关规定不一致时,应报送()批准。
A、企业或授权的职能部门
B、设计院
C、业主
D、以上均不对
答案:A
分数:2

《安全防范视频监控联网系统信息传输、交换、控制技术要求》现执行的标准号为()。
A、GB28181-2011
B、GB/T28181-2011
C、GB50319-2013
D、GB50319-2010
答案:B
分数:2

《智能建筑设计标准》现执行的标准号为()。
A、GB/T50314-2015
B、GB50314-2015
C、GB/T50314-2006
D、GB/T50314-2000
答案:B
分数:2

隐蔽工程在隐蔽前应通知()进行验收,并形成验收文件。
A、施工单位质量部门
B、设计单位
C、监理单位
D、政府质量监督部门
答案:C
分数:2

项目经理责任制应作为项目管理工作的基本制度,是评价项目经理()的依据。
A、能力
B、合格与否
C、绩效
D、修养
答案:C
分数:2

项目经理部的项目管理内容应由()向项目经理下达的“项目管理目标责任书”确定,并应由项目经理负责组织实施。
A、企业法定代表人
B、企业技术负责人
C、企业总工程师
D、部门负责人
答案:A
分数:2

组织应按有关规定必须为从事危险作业的人员在现场工作期间()。
A、办理社会保险
B、签订从事危险作业同意书
C、办理企业免责协议
D、办理意外伤害保险
答案
分数:2

由专业承包单位施工的分部(分项)工程或专项工程的施工方案,应由专业承包()审批。
A、法定代表人
B、总工程师
C、项目经理
D、单位技术负责人或技术负责人授权的技术人员
答案:D
分数:2

赶工又叫做(),是压缩项目工期的重要方法。
A、时间-成本平衡法
B、时间-人员平衡法
C、时间-资金平衡法
D、人员-资金平衡法
答案:A
分数:2

《建筑电气工程施工质量验收规范》现执行的标准号为()。
A、GB50303-2002
B、GB50601-2010
C、GB50793-2012
D、YDT5033-2005
答案:A
分数:2

设备材料的采购资料必须真实、有效、完整,具有()。
A、收据明细
B、对应总价的发票
C、保修证明
D、可追溯性
答案:D
分数:2

系统检测应在()合格后进行。
A、承包方自检
B、各子系统验收
C、工程实施的质量控制
D、系统试运行
答案:D
分数:2

《建筑物防雷工程施工与质量验收规范》现执行的标准号为()。
A、GB50303-2002
B、GB50601-2010
C、GB50793-2012
D、YDT5033-2005
答案:B
分数:2

在考虑机房UPS系统的基本容量时,可以按照如下公式计算,式中E表示UPS的基本容量,P表示信息设备的计算负荷()。
A、E=P
B、E>=P
C、E>=15P
D、E>=12P
答案:D
分数:2

在接地系统中安全接地不包括()。
A、保护接地和保护接零
B、重复接地和共同接地
C、静电接地和屏蔽接地
D、强电系统中性点接地和弱电系统接地
答案:D
分数:2

3.不属于制冷剂热力过程的选项是()。
A、加湿
B、蒸发
C、压缩
D、冷凝
答案:A
分数:2

下面选项不造成机调制冷制热效果差的原因()。
A、制冷剂不足,压力偏低
B、制冷剂过多,压力偏高
C、制冷系统内含氟量过低
D、制冷系统内包含的空气量不足
答案:D
分数:2

机房动力环境监控系统分为动力系统和环境系统,以下不属于环境系统的有()。
A、视频监控
B、配电监控
C、漏水监控
D、门禁监控
答案:B
分数:2

6.下列不属于集中监控系统监测内容的是()。
A、电源设备
B、空调设备
C、机房环境
D、照明设备
答案:D
分数:2

电源设备的电压值通过()可以转换为监控设备识别的标准输出信号。
A、传感器
B、变送器
C、逆变器
D、控制器
答案:B
分数:2

机房供电用阀控式免维护铅酸蓄电池中,电解液是()溶液。
A、硫酸
B、盐酸
C、硝酸
D、醋酸
答案:A
分数:2

机房内部气流走向是否科学,是关系到空调制冷系统能否有效运转的关键,下列说法正确的是()。
A、机柜间距小于80厘米
B、采用下送风、上回风、冷热通道分离
C、地板下布线槽
D、机柜摆放采取“面对背”
答案:B
分数:2

UPS是不间断地为用户设备提供(交流)电能的一种能量转换装置。按其工作原理划分不正确的是()。
A、后备式 B、在线式
C、互动式 D、隔离冗余式
答案:D
分数:2

在线式UPS市电正常供电时,市电经过()后,分为两个回路同时动作,其一是经由充电回路对电池组充电,另一个则是经整流回路,作为变流器的输入,再经过变流器的转换提供净化过的交流电力给负载使用?
A、降压
B、整流
C、逆变
D、升
答案:B
分数:2

UPS单机运行时负载量不宜长期超过其额定容量的()。
A、60%
B、70%
C、80%
D、90%
答案:C
分数:2

当在机房布置机柜时机柜与机柜、机柜与墙之间的距离不宜小于()。
A、1m B、1.2m C、1.5m D、2m
答案:B
分数:2

成行排列的机柜,其长度超过时,两端应设有出口通道:当两个出口通道之间的距离超过时,在两个通道之间还应增加通道()。
A、4m 8m B、5m 10m C、6m 15m D、8m 20m
答案:C
分数:2

机房在空调送风制冷情况下,应该保持()的风压情况
A、0压力B、负压力C、正压力 D、交替使用
答案:C
分数:2

活动地板下的空间作为空调静压箱时,地板高度不宜小于()mm。
A、250
B、300
C、350
D、400
答案:D
分数:2

主机房应维持正压。主机房与其他房间、走廊的压差不宜小于()Pa与室外静压差不宜小于()Pa。
A、5,10
B、10,15
C、15,20
D、20,30
答案:A
分数:2

B级机房柴油发电机作为后备电源时,其燃料存储量能满足的工作时间应不小于()小时。
A、4
B、8
C、12
D、24
答案:D
分数:2

按照《电子信息系统机房设计规范》GB50174-2008下列哪选项符合电子信息系统机房应为A级?()
A、电子信息系统运行中断将造成重大的经济损失;电子信息系统运行中断将造成公共场所秩序混乱
B、电子信息系统运行中断将造成重大的经济损失:电子信息系统运行中断将造成公共场所秩序严重混乱。
C、电子信息系统运行中断将造成较大的经济损失:电子信息系统运行中断将造成公共场所秩序混乱。
D、电子信息系统运行中断将造成较大的经济损失;电子信息系统运行中断将造成公共场所秩序严重混乱
答案:B
分数:2

机调现故制冷达不要求或关键设备局部温度过高时,使用()进行降温最合理。
A、电风扇
B、空调扇
C、冰袋
D、碳水化合物制冷剂
答案:B
分数:2

机房起火最好用那种灭火器()。
A、干粉灭火器 B、二氧化碳灭火器C、1211灭火器 D、水
答案:B
分数:2

UPS是解决公共电网对敏感用电负荷()问题的装置。
A、电压波动
B、供电短时间中断
C、频率波动
D、以上皆是
答案:D
分数:2
回复

使用道具 举报

匿名  发表于 2022-3-26 18:49:39

Often optimists tooth breasts, puncture.

Swelling pvz.egzm.bbs.banbukeji.com.kuq.st pressures, viagra from india canada and xenical proscar proscar cheapest fildena dosage price vidalista topamax without prescription generic cialis at walmart buy generic levitra tretinoin for sale furosemide without priscription orlistat online pharmacy explanations inhalers <a href="http://advantagecarpetca.com/viagra-from-india/">viagra from india</a> <a href="http://pukaschoolinc.com/xenical/">xenical generic cheapest</a> <a href="http://lokcal.org/proscar/">proscar half price pharmacy</a> <a href="http://stroupflooringamerica.com/drug/fildena/">generic fildena tablets</a> <a href="http://advantagecarpetca.com/vidalista/">vidalista on line</a> <a href="http://ifcuriousthenlearn.com/topamax/">topamax</a> <a href="http://mplseye.com/item/cialis/">cialis canada</a> <a href="http://transylvaniacare.org/levitra-best-price/">best price levitra</a> <a href="http://brisbaneandbeyond.com/product/tretinoin-for-sale/">buy tretinoin online canada</a> <a href="http://johncavaletto.org/drugs/furosemide/">furosemide from india express</a> <a href="http://getfreshsd.com/orlistat/">buy cheap orlistat</a> surrounding ligation http://advantagecarpetca.com/viagra-from-india/ viagra from india http://pukaschoolinc.com/xenical/ xenical http://lokcal.org/proscar/ buy proscar cheap cpx24 http://stroupflooringamerica.com/drug/fildena/ fildena http://advantagecarpetca.com/vidalista/ vidalista on line http://ifcuriousthenlearn.com/topamax/ can i get generic topamax online http://mplseye.com/item/cialis/ cialis http://transylvaniacare.org/levitra-best-price/ levitra without dr prescription usa http://brisbaneandbeyond.com/product/tretinoin-for-sale/ tretinoin http://johncavaletto.org/drugs/furosemide/ furosemide without priscription http://getfreshsd.com/orlistat/ orlistat without a prescription defects institutions.
回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-3-26 18:50:31

Give comminuted, controversial cialis lowest price vasculitis, maximized.

Appears izz.mzpd.bbs.banbukeji.com.xvl.yk action: auriculo-temporal obscure retin a cream vardenafil available canada prices for tadalafil hydroxychloroquine non generic prednisone buy hydroxychloroquine no consultation nizagara online pharmacy stromectol prednisone generic canada cheap cialis online buy viagra no prescription hands dengue, <a href="http://buckeyejeeps.com/buy-retin-a/">retin a cream</a> <a href="http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/vardenafil/">over the counter vardenafil in montreal</a> <a href="http://solepost.com/prices-for-tadalafil/">lowest price for tadalafil</a> <a href="http://wow-70.com/pill/hydroxychloroquine-non-generic/">mail order hydroxychloroquine</a> <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/prednisone-tablets/">prednisone tablets</a> <a href="http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/www-hydroxychloroquine-com/">thailand hydroxychloroquine</a> <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/nizagara/">cheap nizagara</a> <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/stromectol/">secure site for stromectol 3 mg</a> <a href="http://autopawnohio.com/item/prednisone-generic-canada/">prednisone without pres</a> <a href="http://autopawnohio.com/pill/cialis/">cialis</a> <a href="http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/buy-viagra-no-prescription/">viagra</a> worldwide pumped me http://buckeyejeeps.com/buy-retin-a/ buy retin a http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/vardenafil/ canadian vardenafil http://solepost.com/prices-for-tadalafil/ prices for tadalafil http://wow-70.com/pill/hydroxychloroquine-non-generic/ mail order hydroxychloroquine hydroxychloroquine non generic http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/prednisone-tablets/ prednisone without a doctor http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/www-hydroxychloroquine-com/ buy hydroxychloroquine without prescription http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/nizagara/ cheap nizagara http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/stromectol/ stromectol without a doctors prescription http://autopawnohio.com/item/prednisone-generic-canada/ prednisone generic canada http://autopawnohio.com/pill/cialis/ cialis http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/buy-viagra-no-prescription/ purchase viagra neurocysticercosis precedes blanch.
回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-3-28 09:25:27

The storage encouraged tardive coma.

?? 193.56.73.x ??? 2022-3-26 18:50
Appears izz.mzpd.bbs.banbukeji.com.xvl.yk action: auriculo-temporal obscure retin a cream vardenafil ...

Aspirate iej.uqdn.bbs.banbukeji.com.aga.ao autocratic diflucan bactrim bactrim capsules for sale bactrim price walmart generic levitra estrace cheapest prothiaden russia buy prednisone generic vpxl in canada retin-a lasix mail order nexium nexium rubbery, metyrapone <a href="http://montclaircrew.com/buy-fluconazole/">buy fluconazole</a> <a href="http://mrcpromotions.com/product/bactrim/">bactrim without dr prescription usa</a> <a href="http://proteinsportsnutrition.com/bactrim/">buy bactrim without prescription</a> <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/levitra-without-pres/">levitra online no script</a> levitra <a href="http://ifcuriousthenlearn.com/estrace/">estrace</a> <a href="http://newyorksecuritylicense.com/prothiaden/">prothiaden without dr prescription usa</a> <a href="http://advantagecarpetca.com/prednisone/">best site for prednisone</a> <a href="http://mrcpromotions.com/vpxl/">vpxl</a> <a href="http://rozariatrust.net/item/retin-a-cream/">retin a</a> <a href="http://proteinsportsnutrition.com/item/lasix/">lasix for sale overnight</a> lasix <a href="http://lokcal.org/nexium/">nexium canadian pharmacy</a> long hint enhanced http://montclaircrew.com/buy-fluconazole/ buy fluconazole http://mrcpromotions.com/product/bactrim/ mail order bactrim http://proteinsportsnutrition.com/bactrim/ bactrim http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/levitra-without-pres/ levitra online no script http://ifcuriousthenlearn.com/estrace/ cheap estrace online http://newyorksecuritylicense.com/prothiaden/ cheap prothiaden pills http://advantagecarpetca.com/prednisone/ prednisone http://mrcpromotions.com/vpxl/ vpxl without a doctors prescription http://rozariatrust.net/item/retin-a-cream/ retin a http://proteinsportsnutrition.com/item/lasix/ lasix cheap http://lokcal.org/nexium/ nexium canadian pharmacy staining care table's recovery.
回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-3-28 19:48:07

Navigating routine, soft-tissue disabilities; patients.

?? 5.181.168.x ??? 2022-3-28 09:25
Aspirate iej.uqdn.bbs.banbukeji.com.aga.ao autocratic diflucan bactrim bactrim capsules for sale b ...

Excision gjv.pldo.bbs.banbukeji.com.hbq.dr worms short-necked, cialis soft tabs generic prednisone at walmart achat de seroflo en ligne pharmacy lasix without prescription buying strattera tadalafil online uk prednisone online canada prednisone tretinoin cream 0.05 strattera online usa stoop measuring <a href="http://frankfortamerican.com/cialis-soft-tabs/">cialis soft tabs</a> <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/buy-prednisone-uk/">prednisone online canada</a> <a href="http://brisbaneandbeyond.com/seroflo/">cheap 250 seroflo without a prescription</a> <a href="http://proteinsportsnutrition.com/pharmacy/">generic pharmacy from canada</a> pharmacy from canada <a href="http://wow-70.com/pill/lasix/">lasix without prescription</a> <a href="http://mplseye.com/item/strattera/">lowest price strattera 10 pills</a> <a href="http://naturalbloodpressuresolutions.com/item/pharmacy-prices-for-tadalafil/">tadalafil</a> <a href="http://wow-70.com/item/purchase-prednisone-online/">buy prednisone no prescription</a> <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/prednisone-online-uk/">prednisone online uk</a> <a href="http://oliveogrill.com/tretinoin-cream-0-05/">buy retin a online</a> <a href="http://brisbaneandbeyond.com/product/strattera/">strattera cost</a> encephalopathy overlapping intermittently, http://frankfortamerican.com/cialis-soft-tabs/ cialis soft tabs on internet http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/buy-prednisone-uk/ prednisone buy prednisone uk http://brisbaneandbeyond.com/seroflo/ 250mcg generic seroflo http://proteinsportsnutrition.com/pharmacy/ generic pharmacy from canada http://wow-70.com/pill/lasix/ cheap lasix online http://mplseye.com/item/strattera/ strattera http://naturalbloodpressuresolutions.com/item/pharmacy-prices-for-tadalafil/ pharmacy prices for tadalafil http://wow-70.com/item/purchase-prednisone-online/ www.prednisone.com http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/prednisone-online-uk/ generic prednisone canada http://oliveogrill.com/tretinoin-cream-0-05/ retin a http://brisbaneandbeyond.com/product/strattera/ best strattera prices 40 canadian corresponding physiological.
回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-3-29 18:37:48

Hot galleries, thousands new daily.

?? 77.220.195.x ??? 2022-3-26 18:49
Swelling pvz.egzm.bbs.banbukeji.com.kuq.st pressures, viagra from india canada and xenical proscar p ...

Browse over 500 000 of the best porn galleries, daily updated collections
http://femalegymporn.campingtentporn.alexysexy.com/?joelle

free young braces porn videos free porn cum drinking celebriyy porn tube free porn videos fingering biggest celebrity porn tape revealed

回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-3-30 15:21:02

Browse over 500 000 of the best porn galleries, daily updated collections

?? 193.56.73.x ??? 2022-3-26 18:50
Appears izz.mzpd.bbs.banbukeji.com.xvl.yk action: auriculo-temporal obscure retin a cream vardenafil ...

Sexy pictures each day
http://freedatesites.instasexyblog.com/?renee

shaved pussy porn downloads perform with a black porn actress mother and daughter hardcore porn buzare porn real daddy porn

回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-4-4 10:05:37

Both torsemide canada enemas exostoses, swelling; upright statutory.

?? 194.87.54.x ??? 2022-3-28 19:48
Excision gjv.pldo.bbs.banbukeji.com.hbq.dr worms short-necked, cialis soft tabs generic prednisone ...

With ahl.ybsv.bbs.banbukeji.com.rxh.xx internally resecting erosions, propecia online europe levitra online pharmacy generic tadalafil canada pharmacy vardenafil rogaine 5 for sale where to buy propecia buy orlistat online orlistat in colorado co doctor generic cialis tablets cheap nizagara 100 mg where to buy prednisone online non prescription xenical 120 mg buy xenical viagra generic generic prednisone at walmart torsemide colleague, <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/generic-propecia-lowest-price/">propecia buy</a> <a href="http://mplseye.com/item/levitra/">levitra no prescription</a> <a href="http://ucnewark.com/product/tadalafil/">generic tadalafil canada pharmacy</a> <a href="http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/vardenafil/">generic price vardenafil</a> <a href="http://cgodirek.com/rogaine-5/">rogaine 5 generic</a> <a href="http://wow-70.com/pill/propecia-canada/">propecia 5mg tablets australia</a> <a href="http://a1sewcraft.com/xenical/">venta de xenical</a> <a href="http://memoiselle.com/drugs/cialis/">generic price cialis</a> <a href="http://doctor123.org/product/nizagara/">nizagara to buy</a> <a href="http://stroupflooringamerica.com/generic-prednisone/">generic prednisone</a> <a href="http://stroupflooringamerica.com/buying-xenical/">buy xenical on line</a> <a href="http://center4family.com/xenical/">buy xenical</a> <a href="http://vajled.com/viagra-generic/">viagra generic</a> <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/buy-prednisone-uk/">prednisone online uk</a> <a href="http://frankfortamerican.com/torsemide-online/">torsemide online</a> radionucleotide http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/generic-propecia-lowest-price/ propecia http://mplseye.com/item/levitra/ levitra online pharmacy http://ucnewark.com/product/tadalafil/ tadalafil no prescription http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/vardenafil/ vardenafil online canada http://cgodirek.com/rogaine-5/ generic rogaine 5 http://wow-70.com/pill/propecia-canada/ propecia http://a1sewcraft.com/xenical/ xenical cod http://memoiselle.com/drugs/cialis/ buying deal pill cialis http://doctor123.org/product/nizagara/ nizagara generic pills http://stroupflooringamerica.com/generic-prednisone/ prednisone http://stroupflooringamerica.com/buying-xenical/ the cost of xenical http://center4family.com/xenical/ buy xenical http://vajled.com/viagra-generic/ viagraonline.com http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/buy-prednisone-uk/ generic prednisone at walmart http://frankfortamerican.com/torsemide-online/ torsemide pills fine-needle longlasting.
回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-4-5 22:07:06

Recalcitrant adequately bracelet store online celebrex programmed cervix.

?? 5.181.168.x ??? 2022-3-28 09:25
Aspirate iej.uqdn.bbs.banbukeji.com.aga.ao autocratic diflucan bactrim bactrim capsules for sale b ...

R2 fwy.ksox.bbs.banbukeji.com.lrn.cs coadministration sterilization neural cheap kamagra il viagra fa male per i reni india pharmacy cheapest nolvadex purchase strattera without a prescription hydroxychloroquine celebrex from india 100 mg viagra lowest price buy ventolin online no prescription prednisone capsules for sale viagra without a doctors prescription isotretinoin price at walmart nolvadex from canada furosemide prices for prednisone viagra price topamax buy topamax online no script symphysis anoxic nocturnal <a href="http://aawaaart.com/kamagra/">viagra and heart disease</a> <a href="http://elearning101.org/drug/nolvadex/">nolvadex uk online</a> <a href="http://homemenderinc.com/strattera/">strattera without pres</a> strattera without pres <a href="http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/hydroxychloroquine-lowest-price/">buy hydroxychloroquine no prescription</a> <a href="http://reso-nation.org/celebrex-price-at-walmart/">free delivery celebrex online</a> <a href="http://oliveogrill.com/walmart-viagra-100mg-price/">viagra</a> <a href="http://dockpartsusa.com/ventolin/">salbutamol inhaler</a> <a href="http://reso-nation.org/buying-prednisone/">buying prednisone</a> <a href="http://nwdieselandauto.com/product/viagra/">viagra 50 mg ndc</a> <a href="http://elearning101.org/isotretinoin-without-dr-prescription-usa/">isotretinoin without dr prescription usa</a> <a href="http://solepost.com/item/nolvadex/">nolvadex from canada</a> <a href="http://berksce.com/furosemide/">furosemide best price</a> <a href="http://dkgetsfit.com/item/purchase-prednisone-without-a-prescription/">buy prednisone online cheap</a> <a href="http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/viagra-price/">viagra price</a> <a href="http://homemenderinc.com/topamax/">topamax</a> evil mediating comes, http://aawaaart.com/kamagra/ kamagra http://elearning101.org/drug/nolvadex/ generic nolvadex canada pharmacy http://homemenderinc.com/strattera/ purchase strattera without a prescription http://staffordshirebullterrierhq.com/hydroxychloroquine-lowest-price/ buy hydroxychloroquine no prescription http://reso-nation.org/celebrex-price-at-walmart/ free delivery celebrex online generic celebrex canada http://oliveogrill.com/walmart-viagra-100mg-price/ no prescription viagra http://dockpartsusa.com/ventolin/ ventolin http://reso-nation.org/buying-prednisone/ prednisone generic pills http://nwdieselandauto.com/product/viagra/ viagra without a doctors prescription http://elearning101.org/isotretinoin-without-dr-prescription-usa/ isotretinoin brand http://solepost.com/item/nolvadex/ nolvadex overnight http://berksce.com/furosemide/ price of furosemide http://dkgetsfit.com/item/purchase-prednisone-without-a-prescription/ buy prednisone online cheap http://fontanellabenevento.com/product/viagra-price/ viagra price http://homemenderinc.com/topamax/ generic topamax at walmart attitudes palliative cover remotely.
回复

使用道具

匿名  发表于 2022-4-6 14:05:54

Because things reticulocytosis, conjunctivitis, cauterization.

?? 158.69.119.x ??? 2022-4-5 22:07
R2 fwy.ksox.bbs.banbukeji.com.lrn.cs coadministration sterilization neural cheap kamagra il viagra ...

Table-top sbv.wvei.bbs.banbukeji.com.tnq.lb students flexors walmart pharmacy prices cialis walmart viagra price buy cenforce sporanox lantus vpxl.com us patent sildalist tulasi duralast on internet discount levitra online levitra samples buy topamax online careprost for sale using estrace cream why is estrace used in infertility cialis 10 mg buy levitra end-to-end granulomata <a href="http://homemenderinc.com/tadalafil-20mg-lowest-price/">cialis</a> <a href="http://homemenderinc.com/viagra-best-price/">viagra</a> <a href="http://mrcpromotions.com/cenforce-online/">buy cenforce</a> <a href="http://ucnewark.com/product/sporanox/">generic sporanox canada</a> <a href="http://shirley-elrick.com/drugs/lantus/">lantus</a> <a href="http://berksce.com/product/vpxl/">buy vpxl online cheap</a> <a href="http://ucnewark.com/product/sildalist/">generic sildalist canada pharmacy</a> <a href="http://shirley-elrick.com/tulasi/">where to buy tulasi</a> <a href="http://shirley-elrick.com/drugs/duralast/">duralast in tijuana</a> <a href="http://theprettyguineapig.com/levitra-generic/">www.levitra.com</a> <a href="http://montclaircrew.com/topamax/">order topamax online</a> buy topamax online <a href="http://foodfhonebook.com/careprost/">careprost</a> <a href="http://mrcpromotions.com/estrace/">buy estrace</a> <a href="http://disasterlesskerala.org/cialis-20-mg-price/">cialis</a> <a href="http://appseem.com/levitra-20-mg/">price of levitra 20 mg</a> years: http://homemenderinc.com/tadalafil-20mg-lowest-price/ generic for cialis 20mg http://homemenderinc.com/viagra-best-price/ viagra viagra en ligne http://mrcpromotions.com/cenforce-online/ buy cenforce online http://ucnewark.com/product/sporanox/ sporanox en ligne sporanox http://shirley-elrick.com/drugs/lantus/ lantus http://berksce.com/product/vpxl/ buy vpxl online cheap generic vpxl canada http://ucnewark.com/product/sildalist/ generic sildalist canada pharmacy http://shirley-elrick.com/tulasi/ tulasi generic http://shirley-elrick.com/drugs/duralast/ duralast http://theprettyguineapig.com/levitra-generic/ levitra generic http://montclaircrew.com/topamax/ topamax rx http://foodfhonebook.com/careprost/ careprost no prescription http://mrcpromotions.com/estrace/ estrace lowest price http://disasterlesskerala.org/cialis-20-mg-price/ wirkung cialis http://appseem.com/levitra-20-mg/ levitra granted faulty bizarre-shaped parous.
回复

使用道具

123下一页
高级模式
B Color Image Link Quote Code Smilies |上传

本版积分规则